College Placement

Last Name First Name Generals Team College Level/Division
Ivey Rob Juniors-Elite Oklahoma University ACHA Division 1
Tettoni Steve Juniors-Elite Worcester State NCAA Division 3
Backe Adam Juniors-Premier Trine University NCAA Division 3
Allen Christopher U18AAA Virginia Commonwealth University  ACHA Division 3
Allen Alec Juniors-Premier Lawrence Tech NAIA
Amaya Ashton Juniors-Elite USPHL Aurora University NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Anderson Kevin U14AAA University of Pittsburgh ACHA Division 2
Arnold  Dana Juniors-MJHL Williston State College ACHA Division 2
Arnold  Dana Juniors-MJHL Daniel Webster College  NCAA Division 3 (Ind.)
Bakaar Tameer Juniors-Empire USPHL Finlandia University  NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Ballard Jon Juniors-MJHL Southern New Hampshire University NCAA Division 2 (NE-10)
Balsamo Dillion Juniors-MJHL University of Arizona ACHA Division 1 
Barr Max Juniors-Elite USPHL University of Arkansas ACHA Division 1 
Beecham Danny Juniors-MJHL Davenport University ACHA Division 2 (GLCHL)
Bell Hunter U16AAA / U18AAA Virginia Tech ACHA Division 2
Biel  Riley Juniors-Elite USPHL University of Iowa  ACHA Division 2 
Boynton Rock Juniors-Elite USPHL Milwaukee School Of Engineering NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Broughman Travis U16 AAA / U18 AAA / Juniors-Elite Oswego State NCAA Division 3
Buchanan  Kyle U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Robert Morris University  ACHA Division 1 
Buchanan  Kyle U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Hamline University  NCAA Division 3 ( MIAC )
Burton Matt Juniors-MJHL Southern Illinois University ACHA Division 2 ( Central )
Bussard  Jared Juniors-MJHL Lindenwood - Belleville University  ACHA Division 2 
Butera  Richard Juniors-Empire USPHL Augustana College  ACHA Division 2 
Caldwell  Chris U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Fitchburg State  NCAA Division 3 ( MASCAC )
Caldwell  Chris U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Neumann College NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Cerda  Paul Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Buffalo State College  NCAA Division 3 ( SUNYAC )
Chester  Mike Juniors-Elite USPHL Bryn Athyn College  NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Cook Cooper Juniors-MJHL Oklahoma University ACHA Division 1 ( WCHL )
Corliss  Mason Juniors-Elite USPHL Morrisville State College  NCAA Division 3 ( SUNYAC )
Cortivo Kevin Juniors-MJHL Monroe College NJCAA (2012 Nat'l Champs)
Cortivo Kevin Juniors-MJHL Southern Illinois University ACHA Division 2 ( Central )
Costa Peter U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Premier Anna Marie College NCAA Division 3
Croop Jay Juniors-MJHL Monroe College  NJCAA (2012 Nat'l Champs)
Croop Jay Juniors-MJHL Williston State College ACHA Division 1 (Ind.)
Croop  Jared Juniors-MJHL Williston State College ACHA Division 2 
Crump Joseph Juniors-Elite University of Michigan-Dearborn ACHA Division 1
Currao Vinny Juniors-Elite USPHL Aurora University  NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Curran Mike Juniores-Premier Aquinas College NAIA
Deangelis Chris Juniors-Empire USPHL Farmingdale State College ACHA Division 2 
Del Casale Evan Juniors-MJHL Oklahoma University  ACHA Division 1 
Derco James Juniors-Empire / USP3 / Elite USPHL  Indiana University Of Pennsylvania ACHA Division 1 ( CHMA )
Dillon Patrick U18AAA Virginia Commonwealth University  ACHA Division 3 
Durham  Cameron Juniors-MJHL Morrisville State College  NCAA Division 3 ( SUNYAC )
Fenuccio Nic Juniors-MJHL Assumption College NCAA Division 2 (NE-10)
Ferris  Greg Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Sacred Heart University  ACHA Division 2 
Forness Brian Juniors-Empire Northeastern University ACHA Division 1
Fredricks  Logan Juniors-Elite USPHL University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point  NCAA Division 3 ( WIAC )
Gazich  Ryan Juniors-Elite USPHL Gustavus Adolphus College NCAA Division 3 ( MIAC )
Gilbert  Jordan Juniors-USP3 USPHL University of Michigan-Dearborn  ACHA Division 1 
Giles  Patrick U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Boston College NCAA Division 1 ( Hockey East )
Godfrey  Thomas Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL University of Arkansas  ACHA Division 1 
Guidry  Nick Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Marian University  NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Guidry Nick Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Marian University ACHA Division 2
Hannaford Austin Juniors-Empire USPHL Royal Military College CIS Division 1 ( Canada )
Hans Mike Juniors-Elite SUNY Canton NCAA Division 3
Harris Dalton U16AAA / U18AAA Liberty University  ACHA Division 2 (Ind.)
Harrod Tyler Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Florida Gulf Coast University  ACHA Division 2 ( South )
Harrod  Tyler Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Florida Gulf Coast University  ACHA Division 2 
Hawkins  Joe Juniors-MJHL Daniel Webster College NCAA Division 3 (Ind.)
Hayler  Blue Juniors-MJHL Southern Maine University  NCAA Division 3 ( NEHC )
Heltion Ryan Juniors-MJHL Ohio University ACHA Division 1 ( CSCHL )
Holloway  Jordan Juniors-MJHL Aurora University  NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Holloway Jordan Juniors-MJHL Aurora University ACHA Division 2
Huhn  Kyle Juniors-Elite USPHL Southern Maine University  NCAA Division 3 ( NEHC )
Hunter Pat Juniors-Elite USPHL Indiana University ACHA Division I
Jahn Tyler U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL SUNY Geneseo NCAA Division 3
Johanssen Alfred Juniors-MJHL Marian University  NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Johanssen Alfred Juniors-MJHL St Norberts College  NCAA Division 3 (NCHA)
Johnston Kyle Juniors-MJHL UMass-Dartmouth NCAA Division 3 (MASCAC)
Jones Colin Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Stevenson University  ACHA Division 2
Jones Zach U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA UMass NCAA Division 1
Kheir Ryan Juniors-USP3-Elite Becker College NCAA Division 3
Kossakowski JT Juniors-Premier Southern New Hampshire NCAA Division 2
Keith Avery USP3 / Elite Michigan-Dearborn ACHA Division 1
Larson Josh U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Fitchburg State Falcons NCAA Division 3 ( MASCAC )
Larson Josh U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL University of Arizona ACHA Division 1
Lasko  Corey Juniors-Elite USPHL Oklahoma University  ACHA Division 1 
Leonard  Brian Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  Castleton State College  NCAA Division 3 ( NEHC )
Longhitano Mike Juniors-Elite USPHL Indiana University of Pennslyvania ACHA Division 1 
Lopez Chad Juniors-Elite Wisconsin-Superior NCAA Division 3
Mahood Max Juniors-MJHL Northern Arizona University ACHA Division 2
Makarski Eugene Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  University of Waterloo CIS Division 1 ( Canada )
Marcianti Phil Juniors-Empire / USP3 USPHL William Patterson University ACHA Division 1
Masters Eric Juniors-MJHL University of Rhode Island ACHA Division 1 ( ESCHL )
Mcelroy Steve Juniors-Empire USPHL Westchester University  ACHA Division 1 
Mcenery Kory Juniors-Empire-USP3 Virginia Commonwealth University ACHA Division 2
Mcgowan Garrett Juniors-Empire USPHL Hobart College NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Mchale Steven Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Post University  NCAA Division 2 (NE-10)
Mckerry  Pat Juniors-MJHL University of Delaware  ACHA Division 1 
Mckown Zac Juniors-MJHL Lebanon Valley College ACHA Division 1  ( ESCHL )
Mckown Zac Juniors-MJHL Lebanon Valley College NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Mills  Brandon U16AAA / U18AAA Christopher Newport University  ACHA Division 3 
Mitchell David Juniors-Elite USPHL Colorado University  ACHA Division 1 ( WCHL )
Moore  Michael Juniors-Empire USPHL University of Arkansas ACHA Division 1
Mugica  Kyle U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Gustavus Adolphus College  NCAA Division 3 ( MIAC )
Murphy  Tucker Juniors-MJHL Bethel University  NCAA Division 3 ( MIAC )
Nash Peyton U16 AAA / Juniors-Premier Liberty University ACHA Division 1
Nichols Chase Juniors-MJHL Framingham State College NCAA Division 3 ( MASCAC )
Norris Peyton Juniors-Empire USPHL Christopher Newport University  ACHA Division 3 
Olschewske  Isaiah Juniors-Elite USPHL Bryn Athyn College NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Olson Adam Juniors-Premier Eastern Michigan University ACHA Division 1
Oricchio Tomas Juniors-Elite Rochester Institute of Tech. ACHA Division 1
Owens  Stian U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL  Milwaukee School of Engineering NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Passaro  JP Juniors-MJHL Kent State University  ACHA Division 1
Passaro  JP Juniors-MJHL Youngstown State College ACHA Division 1 
Pettit Zach U14AAA / U16AAA Radcliffe University  ACHA Division 3 
Plonski  Adam Juniors-MJHL Becker College  NCAA Division 3 ( CCC )
Pierce Zac U16AAA-U18AAA-Juniors-Elite & Premier Worcester College NCAA Division 3
Pung Brad Juniors-MJHL St. Norberts NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Ralston  Steven Juniors-Empire USPHL Robert Morris University ACHA Division 1 
Rhodes Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Providence College  NCAA Division 1 ( Hockey East )
Ritchey Brandon Juniors-Elite USPHL New York University ACHA Division 2 
Ritchey Brandon Juniors-Elite USPHL New York University ACHA Division 1
Robertson Blake Juniors-Elite Trine University NCAA Division 3
Rooney Ryan Juniors-MJHL Monroe College NJCAA (2012 Nat'l Champs)
Ryan  John Juniors-Empire USPHL Penn State Berks  ACHA Division 1 
Sabourin Spencer U16AAA / Juniors-MJHL University of Tennesee ACHA Division 1
Samson  Drew Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Chatham University NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Sangster Cameron Juniors-Premier Becker College NCAA Division 3
Schrank  Derek Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Chatham University  NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Scott  Jack Juniors-USP3 USPHL University of Louisville  ACHA Division 1 
Shannon  Jordan Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL University of Kentucky  ACHA Division 2 
Spours  Keegan Juniors-USP3 USPHL Liberty University  ACHA Division 2  
Steele  Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA Arizona State University  NCAA Division 1 (Ind.)
Storjohann  Alex Juniors-Elite USPHL Cortland University NCAA Division 3 ( SUNYAC )
Sund  Max Juniors-MJHL Morrisville State College  NCAA Division 3 ( SUNYAC )
Switzer  Jake U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Concordia College - Wisconsin  NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Tsalafos Angelos Juniors-Elite University of Nevada-Las Vegas ACHA Division 1
Thamert Michael U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Chatham University  NCAA Division 3 (ECAC West)
Tibbs Robert Juniors-Empire USPHL Millersville University  ACHA Division 2 
Tien Eric Juniors-MJHL Milwaukee School Of Engineering NCAA Division 3 ( NCHA )
Timm  Chris Juniors-MJHL Trine University NCAA Division 3
Timm Chris Juniors-MJHL Daniel Webster College NCAA Division 3
Uftring Griffin U14AAA / U16AAA Virginia Tech University  ACHA Division 2 
Ugenti Jacob USP3 Mercyhurst University ACHA Division 1
Urch Taylor Juniors-Elite/Premier Lawrence University NCAA Division 3
Varner  Nick Juniors-MJHL Lindenwood - Belleville University  ACHA Division 2 
Varvil Josh Juniors-MJHL Youngstown State University ACHA Division 1 ( CHMA )
Varvil Josh Juniors-MJHL Northern Michigan University ACHA Division 2 ( Central )
Wedin Hunter Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Oklahoma University ACHA Division 1 ( WCHL )
Weiss Tyler U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Nebraska-Omaha NCAA Division 1 ( NCDC )
Wickersham Will Juniors-MJHL Southern New Hampshire University NCAA Division 2 (NE-10)
Williams Brendon U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Framingham State NCAA Division 3 (MASCAC)
Wilson Michael Juniors-MJHL UMass-Dartmouth NCAA Division 3 (MASCAC )
Wilson Diego Juniors-MJHL Williston State College ACHA Division 2 ( West )
Wilson Diego Juniors-MJHL Hamline University NCAA Division 3  ( MIAC )
Wiseman  Mac U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA University of Connecticut  NCAA Division 1 ( Hockey East )
Zielinski Jack U16AAA / U18 AAA / Juniors-Elite) Niagara University NCAA Division 1 (Atlantic Hockey)