Next-Level Placement

Last Name First Name Generals Team Next Level Team Level
Amaya Ashton Juniors-Elite USPHL Kenai Brown Bears  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Amaya Ashton Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Barr Max Juniors-Elite USPHL Blind River Beavers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Biel  Riley Juniors-Elite USPHL Kenai Brown Bears  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Boynton Rock Juniors-Elite USPHL Ashton Rebels  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Boynton Rock Juniors-Elite USPHL Lindsay Muskies  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Boynton Rock Juniors-Elite USPHL Stratford Warriors  GOJHL ( Junior B Canada )
Broughman Travis U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Elite  Topeka Roadrunners  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Broughman Travis U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Elite  Carleton Place Canadians  CCHL  (Tier 2 Junior A Canada) 
Cassanesse Luke U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL Syracuse Stars NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Close Connor Juniors-Premier New Jersey Rockets NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Close Connor Juniors-Premier Aberdeen Wings NNAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Cook Cooper Juniors-MJHL Wichita Falls Wildcats ( Tender ) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Corliss  Mason Juniors-Elite USPHL Wichita Falls Wildcats  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Corliss  Mason Juniors-Elite USPHL Kingston Voyeurs  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Crump Joseph Juniors-Elite USPHL Smith Falls Bears CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Crump Joseph Juniors-Elite USPHL Brockville Braves CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Crump Joseph Juniors-Elite USPHL St. Stephen County Aces MJAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Currao Vinny Juniors-Elite USPHL English Rivers Miners SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Currao Vinny Juniors-Elite USPHL Neepawa Natives  MJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Currao Vinny Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Cutting  Taylor Juniors-MJHL Philadelphia Flyers Elite  USPHL Premier 
Cyr Nicolas Juniors-Empire USPHL Sainte - Agathe Montagnards QJAAAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada ) 
De Dona Lucas Juniors-Premier New Jersey Rockets NCDC ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Dorbin  Chandler Juniors-Empire USPHL Blind River Beavers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Fitzpatrick Nate Juniors-MJHL Soo Thunderbirds NOJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Forness Brian Juniors-Empire PAL Junior Islanders USPHL Premier
Foster Curtis Juniors-Empire / Elite New Jersey Rockets NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Fredricks  Logan Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Freed  Teeta Juniors-MJHL Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks  GMHL 
Gazich  Ryan Juniors-Elite USPHL Michigan Warriors NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Gazich  Ryan Juniors-Elite USPHL Kenai Brown Bears NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Gazich  Ryan Juniors-Elite USPHL Fort Frances Lakers SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Giles Patrick U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA USNTDP U17 / U18 USHL ( Tier 1 US)
Giroux David U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL  Wenatchee Wild  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Green  Connor U16AAA / Juniors-Empire / USP3 USPHL Powassan Voodoos  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Hannaford Austin Juniors-Empire USPHL Calgary Canucks  AJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Hans Mike Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Hayler  Blue Juniors-MJHL Fort Frances Lakers  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Heinold Collin U16AAA Ashton Rebels ( Tender ) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Heinold Collin U16AAA Nanaimo Clippers BCHL (Tier 2 Junior A)
Heinold Collin U16AAA Jersey Hitmen NCDC (
Helweg Kris Juniors-MJHL Connecticut Wolfpack  AJHL 
Helweg Kris Juniors-MJHL Washington Junior Nationals AJHL 
Huhn  Kyle Juniors-Elite USPHL Mattawa Blackhawks NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Huhn  Kyle Juniors-Elite USPHL Blind River Beavers NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Ivy  Rob Juniors-Elite USPHL Ft. Frances Lakers SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Ivy Rob Juniors-Elite USPHL MN Iron Rangers SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Jahn Matt U16 AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL  Syracuse Stars NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Jahn Tyler U16AAA / U18AAA / MJHL Philadelphia Flyers USPHL Premier
Johanssen Alfred Juniors-MJHL Wichita Falls Wildcats  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Kharinov Daniel Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL New Jersey Titans  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Kharinov Daniel Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Krasnaya Armiya Moskva  MHL ( Major Junior Russia )
Kheir Ryan Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Connecticut Junior Rangers  USPHL Premier
Kheir Ryan Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Connecticut Junior Rangers  NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Kinsman  Eli Juniors-Empire USPHL Minnesota Iron Rangers  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Kloucek  Erik Juniors-Empire USPHL Milton Ice Hawks OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Kloucek  Erik Juniors-Empire USPHL Newmarket Hurricanes  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Kloucek  Erik Juniors-Empire USPHL Weeks Crushers ( Pictou County ) MJAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada ) 
Kofchalk Adam Juniors-Elite / Premier Aberdeen Wings (Affiliate Player) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Krupinski Mike Juniors-USP3 USPHL PAL Islanders ( NCDC Draft Pick ) NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Krupinski Mike Juniors-USP3 USPHL Aberdeen Wings (NAHL) NAHL Draft Pick
Kuroiwa Yoshihiro Juniors-MJHL Odessa Jackalopes ( Tender ) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Lippincott Shane Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Espanola Express  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Liskiewicz Owen Juniors-Empire USPHL Powassan Voodoos  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Liskiewicz Owen Juniors-Empire USPHL Swan Valley Stampeders MJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Liskiewicz Owen Juniors-Empire USPHL Cobourg Cougars OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Liskiewicz Owen Juniors-USP3-Elite Toronto Lakeshore Patriots OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Lopez  Chad Juniors-Elite USPHL Wichita Falls Wildcats  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Lopez  Chad Juniors-Elite USPHL Kenai Brown Bears NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Lopez  Chad Juniors-Elite USPHL Odessa Jackalopes  ( NAHL Draft 4th Round Pick 77th Overall )
Lopez  Chad Juniors-Elite USPHL Elliot Lake Wildcats  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Lopez  Chad Juniors-Elite USPHL PAL Islanders  USPHL Premier 
Macpherson Cohen Juniors-Empire / USP3 USPHL Fort Frances Lakers  SIJHL (Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Magee Chris Juniors-Elite USPHL Johnstown Tomahawks NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Mahood Max Juniors-MJHL Connecticut Oilers   EJHL 
Mahood Max Juniors-MJHL Soo Eagles NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Makarski Eugene Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  Burlington Cougars  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Makarski Eugene Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  North York Rangers OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Masters Eric Juniors-MJHL Elliot Lake Bobcats NOJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Masters Eric Juniors-MJHL English River Miners SIJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Masters Eric Juniors-MJHL Dryden Ice Dogs SIJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Mitchell David Juniors-Elite USPHL Kenai Brown Bears  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Murphy  Tucker Juniors-MJHL Johnstown Tomahawks  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Nevin Desmond U16AAA / Juniors-MJHL Portage Terriers MJHL (Tier 2 Canadian Junior A) 2013 6th Round / Pick 57th Overall
Nevin Desmond U16AAA / Juniors-MJHL Iroquois Falls Eskis NOJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Nichols Cole Juniors-MJHL Flin Flon Bombers SJHL ( Tier 2 Canadian Junior A )
Nichols Cole Juniors-MJHL Wichita Falls Wildcats NAHL (Tier 2 Junior A) 2014 Draft 11th Round Pick 196th Overall
O'Reilly Sean U14AAA / U16AAA Toronto Lakeshore Patriots  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Olschewske  Isaiah Juniors-Elite USPHL Fort Frances Lakers SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Olschewske  Isaiah Juniors-Elite USPHL Minnesota Iron Rangers  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Olschewske  Alex Juniors-Empire USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Olschewske  Alex Juniors-Empire USPHL Campbellton Tigres MJAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Olschewske  Alex Juniors-Empire USPHL Valley Wildcats MJAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Oricchio Tomas Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Owens  Stian U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL  Carleton Place Canadians  CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Owens  Stian U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL  South Shore Kings  USPHL Premier 
Perez J.P. Juniors-Premier / Elite Northern Cyclones NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Petrie  Austin Juniors-USP3 / Elite Fort Frances Lakers  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Petrie Austin Juniors-USP3 / Elite Timmons Rock NOJHL (Tier 2 Junior A)
Petrie Austin Juniors-USP3 / Elite Smith Falls Bears CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Pierce  Zac U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-Empire / Elite USPHL Powassan Voodoos  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Pratapas Patrick Juniors Premier / Elite New Jersey Rockets NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A)
Pung Brad Juniors-MJHL Soo Eagles NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Pung Brad Juniors-MJHL Texas Tornado NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Pung Brad Juniors-MJHL Michigan Warriors NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A )
Reeves Ryan U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL  Fort Frances Lakers  SIJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Rhodes Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA /  U16AAA Barrie Colts OHL ( 6th Round Pick 115th Overall )
Rhodes Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA /  U16AAA Cedar Rapids Roughriders  USHL ( 3rd Round pick 33rd Overall )
Rhodes Kyle U14 AAA / U16AAA / Juniors-MJHL Guelph Storm OHL (6th Round Pick 116th Overall) 2013 OHL Priority Selection Draft
Rhodes Kyle U14 AAA / U16AAA / Juniors-MJHL Waterloo Blackhawks USHL ( 3rd Round Pick 47th Overall ) 2013 USHL Futures Selection Draft
Robertson  Blake Juniors-Elite USPHL Springfield Junior Blues  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Robertson  Blake Juniors-Elite USPHL Sioux City Musketeers USHL ( Tier 1 Junior A US )
Robertson  Blake Juniors-Elite USPHL Bay State Breakers  USPHL Premier
Robertson  Blake Juniors-Elite USPHL South Shore Kings  USPHL Premier
Robertson  Blake Juniors-Elite USPHL Philadelphia Flyers Elite  USPHL Premier 
Rocco Tomas Juniors-USP3 USPHL PAL Islanders ( NCDC Draft Pick ) NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Rocco Tomas Juniors-USP3 USPHL Aberdeen Wings (NAHL) NAHL Draft Selection
Samson  Drew Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Blind River Beavers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Schrank  Derek Juniors-USP3 / Elite USPHL Soo Eagles  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Sistonen Miro Juniors-Premier Aberdeen Wings (Tender) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Sistonen Miro Juniors-Premier New Jersey Rockets NCDC (Tier 2 Junior A US)
Smith Derek Juniors-Empire USPHL Trail Smoke Eaters  BCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Smith Derek Juniors-Empire USPHL Weyburn Red Wings SJHL (Tier 2 Junior A)
Smith  Brendyn Juniors-MJHL Alberni Valley Bulldogs BCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Smith  Brendyn Juniors-MJHL Powell River Kings  BCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Steele  Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA Kitchener Rangers  OHL ( 8th Round 158th Overall Pick )
Steele Sammy U12AAA / U14AAA Fargo Forc USHL (Tier I US )
Storjohann  Alex Juniors-Elite USPHL Carleton Place Canadians CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Storjohann  Alex Juniors-Elite USPHL Kirkland Lake Goldminers  NOJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Swain  Hunter U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL  Pelham Panthers  GOJHL ( Junior B Canada )
Switzer  Jake U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL  Cowichan Valley Capitals  BCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Tamler  Spencer Juniors-MJHL Topeka Roadrunners  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Tien Eric Juniors-MJHL Johnstown Tomahawks (Tender) NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Tien Eric Juniors-MJHL Michigan Warriors  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A  )
Tsalafos Angelos Juniors-Elite USPHL Brockville Braves CCHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Tsalafos Angelos Juniors-Elite USPHL Burlington Cougars OJHL (Tier 2 Junior A)
Uftring Griffin U14AAA / U16AAA Wilkesbarre Scranton Knights  NAHL ( 10th Round Pick 229th  Overall )
Weiss Tyler U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Sarnia Sting  OHL ( 1st Round 15th Overall Pick  )
Weiss Tyler U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA USNTDP U17 / U18 USHL ( Tier 1 US)
Weiss Tyler U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Chicago Steel (USHL) 2018 11th Round Draft Pick
Wickersham Will Juniors-MJHL English River Miners SIJHL ( Tier 2 Canadain Junior A )
Zielinski Jack U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  Whitecourt Wolverines  AJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Zielinski Jack U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  Kingston Voyeurs  OJHL ( Tier 2 Junior A Canada )
Zielinski Jack U16AAA / U18AAA / Juniors-MJHL / Elite USPHL  Lone Star Brahmas  NAHL ( Tier 2 Junior A US )
Freed Teeta Juniors-MJHL Olofstroms IK Sweden U18 Division 2
Freed Teeta Juniors-MJHL Olofstroms IK Sweden U20 Division 1
Jones Zachary U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Tri-City Storm (USHL) 2018 1st Round Draft Pick
Wiseman Mac U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA Sioux City Muskateers (USHL) 2018 14th Round Draft Pick
Wiseman Mac U12AAA / U14AAA / U16AAA New Jersey Titans (NAHL) NAHL Draft Pick